Titulo:Viaje a las Estrellas
Titulo Original:Star Trek
Duración:127 min
Pagina:

Se perla cómo se conocieron el capitan Kirk y Spock. Todo está preparado para el alucinación incipiente de la cárcel más moderna que en absoluto se haya creado: la USS Enterprise. Su lozano tripulación tiene una sabroso apostolado: delimitar una manera de estancar al forajido Nero (Eric Bana), que agitado por la desquite alarma a toda la limosna. Pero el hado de la galaxia está en manos de dos jóvenes rivales que nacieron en mundos diferentes. Uno de ellos, Tiberio James Kirk (Chris Pine), sano de una granja de Iowa que rastreo emociones, es un director espiritual nato a la seguimiento de una causa. So primer opúsculo.

Rating

Promedio: 7.4 (6474 votos)

Tu puntuación:

Crítica de la película
Listado de enlaces
Directores
  • J.J. Abrams

    J.J. Abrams

    Director

Reparto
  • James T. Kirk

    James T. Kirk

    Chris Pine

  • Spock

    Spock

    Zachary Quinto

  • Spock Prime

    Spock Prime

    Leonard Nimoy

  • Nero

    Nero

    Eric Bana

  • Christopher Pike

    Christopher Pike

    Bruce Greenwood

  • Leonard 'Bones' McCoy

    Leonard 'Bones' McCoy

    Karl Urban

  • Nyota Uhura

    Nyota Uhura

    Zoe Saldana

  • Montgomery Scott

    Montgomery Scott

    Simon Pegg

  • Hikaru Sulu

    Hikaru Sulu

    John Cho

  • Pavel Chekov

    Pavel Chekov

    Anton Yelchin

  • Sarek

    Sarek

    Ben Cross

  • Amanda Grayson

    Amanda Grayson

    Winona Ryder

  • George Kirk

    George Kirk

    Chris Hemsworth

  • Winona Kirk

    Winona Kirk

    Jennifer Morrison

  • Galia

    Galia

    Rachel Nichols

  • Captain Robau

    Captain Robau

    Faran Tahir

  • Ayel

    Ayel

    Clifton Collins Jr.

  • Chief Engineer Olsen

    Chief Engineer Olsen

    Greg Ellis

  • Nero's Wife

    Nero's Wife

    Scottie Thompson

  • Barracks Officer

    Barracks Officer

    Paul McGillion

  • Romulan Communications Officer

    Romulan Communications Officer

    Lucia Rijker

  • Young James T. Kirk

    Young James T. Kirk

    Jimmy Bennett

  • Stepdad (voice)

    Stepdad (voice)

    Greg Grunberg

  • Barracks Officer

    Barracks Officer

    Lisa Vidal

  • Young Spock

    Young Spock

    Jacob Kogan

  • Admiral Richard Barnett

    Admiral Richard Barnett

    Tyler Perry

  • Hannity

    Hannity

    Amanda Foreman

  • The Wrong Orion

    The Wrong Orion

    Diora Baird

  • Cadet Alien

    Cadet Alien

    Sufe Bradshaw

  • Officer Pitts

    Officer Pitts

    Tony Elias

  • Tactical Officer

    Tactical Officer

    Sean Gerace

  • Kelvin Crew Member

    Kelvin Crew Member

    Randy Pausch

  • Kelvin Engineer

    Kelvin Engineer

    Tim Griffin

  • Kelvin Helmsman

    Kelvin Helmsman

    Freda Foh Shen

  • Kelvin Alien

    Kelvin Alien

    Kasia Kowalczyk

  • Romulan Helmsman

    Romulan Helmsman

    Jason Brooks

  • Kelvin Doctor

    Kelvin Doctor

    Sonita Henry

  • Medical Technician

    Medical Technician

    Kelvin Yu

  • Medical Technician

    Medical Technician

    Marta Alicia

  • Kelvin Crew Member

    Kelvin Crew Member

    Tavarus Conley

  • Kelvin Crew Member

    Kelvin Crew Member

    Jeff Castle

  • Med Evac Pilot

    Med Evac Pilot

    Billy Brown

  • Johnny

    Johnny

    Spencer Daniels

  • Iowa Cop

    Iowa Cop

    Jeremy Fitzgerald

  • Vulcan Student

    Vulcan Student

    Zoe Chernov

  • Vulcan Student

    Vulcan Student

    Max Chernov

  • Vulcan Bully

    Vulcan Bully

    Lorenzo James Henrie

  • Vulcan Bully

    Vulcan Bully

    Colby Paul

  • Vulcan Bully

    Vulcan Bully

    Cody Klop

  • Vulcan Council Member

    Vulcan Council Member

    Akiva Goldsman

  • Vulcan Council Member

    Vulcan Council Member

    Anna Katarina

  • Long Face Bar Alien

    Long Face Bar Alien

    Douglas Tait

  • Lew the Bartender

    Lew the Bartender

    Tony Guma

  • Barfly

    Barfly

    Gerald W. Abrams

  • Barfly

    Barfly

    James McGrath

  • Burly Cadet

    Burly Cadet

    Jason Matthew Smith

  • Burly Cadet

    Burly Cadet

    Marcus Young

  • Shipyard Worker

    Shipyard Worker

    Bob Clendenin

  • Test Administrator

    Test Administrator

    Reggie Lee

  • Test Administrator

    Test Administrator

    Jeffrey Byron

  • Simulator Tactical Officer

    Simulator Tactical Officer

    Jonathan Dixon

  • Admiral James Komack

    Admiral James Komack

    Ben Binswagner

  • College Council Stenographer

    College Council Stenographer

    Margot Farley

  • Shuttle Officer

    Shuttle Officer

    Alex Nevil

  • Kimberly Arland

    Kimberly Arland

    Kimberly Arland

  • Cadet Alien

    Cadet Alien

    Jeff Chase

  • Enterprise Crew Member

    Enterprise Crew Member

    Charles Haugk

  • Enterprise Crew Member

    Enterprise Crew Member

    Nana Hill

  • Enterprise Crew Member

    Enterprise Crew Member

    Michael Saglimbeni

  • Enterprise Crew Member

    Enterprise Crew Member

    John Blackman

  • Enterprise Crew Member

    Enterprise Crew Member

    Jack Millard

  • Enterprise Crew Member

    Enterprise Crew Member

    Shaela Luter

  • Enterprise Crew Member

    Enterprise Crew Member

    Sabrina Morris

  • Enterprise Crew Member

    Enterprise Crew Member

    Michelle Parylak

  • Enterprise Communiations Officer

    Enterprise Communiations Officer

    Oz Perkins

  • Romulan Tactical Officer

    Romulan Tactical Officer

    Michael Berry Jr.

  • Romulan Crew Member

    Romulan Crew Member

    Matthew Beisner

  • Romulan Crew Member

    Romulan Crew Member

    Neville Page

  • Romulan Crew Member

    Romulan Crew Member

    Jesper Inglis

  • Transport Chief

    Transport Chief

    Marlene Forte

  • Vulcan Elder

    Vulcan Elder

    Leonard O. Turner

  • Vulcan Elder

    Vulcan Elder

    Mark Bramhall

  • Vulcan Elder

    Vulcan Elder

    Ronald F. Hoiseck

  • Vulcan Elder

    Vulcan Elder

    Irene Roseen

  • Vulcan Elder

    Vulcan Elder

    Jeff O'Haco

  • Keenser

    Keenser

    Deep Roy

  • Starfleet Computer (voice)

    Starfleet Computer (voice)

    Majel Barrett

  • Council Member - Captain Kelley Bogel (uncredited)

    Council Member - Captain Kelley Bogel (uncredited)

    Rico E. Anderson

  • Romulan Science Tech (uncredited)

    Romulan Science Tech (uncredited)

    Richard Arnold

  • Amphibian Prisoner (uncredited)

    Amphibian Prisoner (uncredited)

    Tad Atkinson

  • Doctor (uncredited)

    Doctor (uncredited)

    Leslie Augustine

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Johnny Baca

  • Drill Tower Romulan (uncredited)

    Drill Tower Romulan (uncredited)

    Sala Baker

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Leo Baligaya

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Corey Becker

  • Bridgeport Cadet (uncredited)

    Bridgeport Cadet (uncredited)

    Jessica Boss

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Neil S. Bulk

  • Enterprise Crewmember (uncredited)

    Enterprise Crewmember (uncredited)

    James Cawley

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Brad Champagne

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Zachary Culbertson

  • Security Officer Daniels (uncredited)

    Security Officer Daniels (uncredited)

    Calvin Dean

  • Starfleet Officer (uncredited)

    Starfleet Officer (uncredited)

    Christopher Doohan

  • Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

    Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

    Claire Doré

  • Klingon Prisoner - Nero's Flashback (uncredited)

    Klingon Prisoner - Nero's Flashback (uncredited)

    Mark Casimir Dyniewicz

  • Vulcan Federation Officer (uncredited)

    Vulcan Federation Officer (uncredited)

    Etienne Eckert

  • Doctor (uncredited)

    Doctor (uncredited)

    Ken Edling

  • Hurried Cadet with Clipboard (uncredited)

    Hurried Cadet with Clipboard (uncredited)

    Aliza Finley

  • Shipyard Worker (uncredited)

    Shipyard Worker (uncredited)

    Ian Fisher

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Mathew Thomas Foss

  • Missile Launcher (uncredited)

    Missile Launcher (uncredited)

    Massi Furlan

  • Klingon Interrogator (scenes deleted) (uncredited)

    Klingon Interrogator (scenes deleted) (uncredited)

    Victor Garber

  • FourSquare (uncredited)

    FourSquare (uncredited)

    Tommy Germanovich Jr.

  • Shipyard Bar Patron (uncredited)

    Shipyard Bar Patron (uncredited)

    Mary Grace

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Wyatt Gray

  • Child Running in Snow (uncredited)

    Child Running in Snow (uncredited)

    Joshua Greene

  • Crew Member (uncredited)

    Crew Member (uncredited)

    Nancy Guerriero

  • Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)

    Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)

    Justin Rodgers Hall

  • Kelvin Crew Member (uncredited)

    Kelvin Crew Member (uncredited)

    Jeffery Hauser

  • Uncle Frank (uncredited) (unconfirmed)

    Uncle Frank (uncredited) (unconfirmed)

    Brad William Henke

  • Enterprise Nurse (uncredited)

    Enterprise Nurse (uncredited)

    Elizabeth Ingalls

  • Shipyard Worker (uncredited)

    Shipyard Worker (uncredited)

    Christopher Karl Johnson

  • Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

    Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

    Jolene Kay

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Sarah Klaren

  • Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

    Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

    Makiko Konishi

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Bryan Lee

  • Starfleet Commander (uncredited)

    Starfleet Commander (uncredited)

    Daniel D. Lee

  • Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

    Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

    Anne Leighton

  • Lieutenant Star Fleet Command (uncredited)

    Lieutenant Star Fleet Command (uncredited)

    Steve Luna

  • Flight Operational Air Safety Conductor (uncredited)

    Flight Operational Air Safety Conductor (uncredited)

    Aaron Lynch

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Justin Malachi

  • Romulan Crew Member Placing Bomb (uncredited)

    Romulan Crew Member Placing Bomb (uncredited)

    Nav Mann

  • Bar Patron (uncredited)

    Bar Patron (uncredited)

    Paul Marshall

  • Alien Cadet / Enterprise Crew (uncredited)

    Alien Cadet / Enterprise Crew (uncredited)

    Owen Martin

  • Kelvin Alien (uncredited)

    Kelvin Alien (uncredited)

    Taylor McCluskey

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Matthew McGregor

  • Kelvin Computer (uncredited)

    Kelvin Computer (uncredited)

    Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

  • Councilwoman (uncredited)

    Councilwoman (uncredited)

    Patrizia Milano

  • Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)

    Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)

    Kevin Moser

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Jonathan W.D. Newkerk

  • Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

    Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

    Westley Nguyen

  • Sal (uncredited)

    Sal (uncredited)

    Jim Nieb

  • Romulan Crew Member (uncredited)

    Romulan Crew Member (uncredited)

    Andres Perez-Molina

  • Romulan (uncredited)

    Romulan (uncredited)

    Mark Phelan

  • Drill Hanson #1 (uncredited)

    Drill Hanson #1 (uncredited)

    Damion Poitier

  • Academy Teacher (uncredited)

    Academy Teacher (uncredited)

    Rahvaunia

  • Shuttle Cadet (uncredited)

    Shuttle Cadet (uncredited)

    Bertrand Roberson Jr.

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Deborah Rombaut

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Leonard Jonathan Ruebe

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Ramona Seymour

  • Vulcan Science Minister (uncredited)

    Vulcan Science Minister (uncredited)

    William Morgan Sheppard

  • Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

    Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

    Katie Soo

  • Shuttle Pilot (uncredited)

    Shuttle Pilot (uncredited)

    Ronnie Steadman

  • Cadet Officer (uncredited)

    Cadet Officer (uncredited)

    Joseph Stephens Jr.

  • Romulan Engineer (uncredited)

    Romulan Engineer (uncredited)

    Joseph Steven

  • Klingon Agitator (uncredited)

    Klingon Agitator (uncredited)

    T.J. Storm

  • Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)

    Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)

    Paul Townsend

  • Klingon Prison Guard (uncredited)

    Klingon Prison Guard (uncredited)

    Scott Trimble

  • Federation Captain Cartwright (uncredited)

    Federation Captain Cartwright (uncredited)

    Errik Tustenuggee

  • Cadet at Trial (uncredited)

    Cadet at Trial (uncredited)

    Ravi Valleti

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Jason Vaughn

  • Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)

    Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)

    A.J. Verel

  • Vulcan Council Member (uncredited)

    Vulcan Council Member (uncredited)

    Brian Waller

  • Star Fleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Star Fleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Steve Wharton

  • Romulan (voice) (uncredited)

    Romulan (voice) (uncredited)

    Wil Wheaton

  • Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

    Brianna Womick

  • Enterprise Computer (voice) (uncredited)

    Enterprise Computer (voice) (uncredited)

    Lynnanne Zager

  • Romulan Officer

    Romulan Officer

    Pavel Lychnikoff

  • Flight Officer

    Flight Officer

    Darlena Tejeiro

¡Dejá tu comentario!
¡Sólo los usuarios registrados pueden comentar!
Ingresar