Titulo:Animales fantásticos y dónde encontrarlos
Titulo Original:Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
Duración:133 min
Genero: Aventura | Familia | Fantasia

Newt Scamander llega al Congreso Mágico de los Estados Unidos de América con un bolsa de aseo mágicamente expandido, que alberga varias criaturas peligrosas y sus hábitats. Cuando las criaturas escapan del maletín, envía a las autoridades mágicas americanas después de Newt, y susto con encanallarse aún más el estamento de las compromiso mágicas y no mágicas.

Rating

Promedio: 7.4 (12538 votos)

Tu puntuación:

Crítica de la película
Listado de enlaces
Directores
  • David Yates

    David Yates

    Director

Reparto
  • Newt Scamander

    Newt Scamander

    Eddie Redmayne

  • Percival Graves

    Percival Graves

    Colin Farrell

  • Porpentina "Tina" Goldstein

    Porpentina "Tina" Goldstein

    Katherine Waterston

  • Jacob Kowalski

    Jacob Kowalski

    Dan Fogler

  • Queenie Goldstein

    Queenie Goldstein

    Alison Sudol

  • Henry Shaw Sr

    Henry Shaw Sr

    Jon Voight

  • Gnarlack

    Gnarlack

    Ron Perlman

  • Gellert Grindelwald

    Gellert Grindelwald

    Johnny Depp

  • Leta Lestrange

    Leta Lestrange

    Zoë Kravitz

  • Credence Barebone

    Credence Barebone

    Ezra Miller

  • Mary Lou Barebone

    Mary Lou Barebone

    Samantha Morton

  • Seraphina Picquery

    Seraphina Picquery

    Carmen Ejogo

  • Henry Shaw, Jr

    Henry Shaw, Jr

    Josh Cowdery

  • Langdon Shaw

    Langdon Shaw

    Ronan Raftery

  • Modesty Barebone

    Modesty Barebone

    Faith Wood-Blagrove

  • Chastity Barebone

    Chastity Barebone

    Jenn Murray

  • Madame Ya Zou

    Madame Ya Zou

    Gemma Chan

  • Gilbert Bingley

    Gilbert Bingley

    Peter Breitmayer

  • Mr. Abernathy

    Mr. Abernathy

    Kevin Guthrie

  • Nearby Criminal

    Nearby Criminal

    Sean Cronin

  • Customs Official

    Customs Official

    Sam Redford

  • Auror

    Auror

    Akin Gazi

  • The Announcer

    The Announcer

    Todd Boyce

  • Housewife

    Housewife

    Anne Wittman

  • Auror 9

    Auror 9

    Andreea Păduraru

  • Photographer 1

    Photographer 1

    Matthew Sim

  • Executioner #1

    Executioner #1

    Elizabeth Moynihan

  • Wizard

    Wizard

    Adam Lazarus

  • Secretary

    Secretary

    Lucie Pohl

  • Witness

    Witness

    Tim Bentinck

  • New York Chief of Police

    New York Chief of Police

    Bart Edwards

  • The Watchman

    The Watchman

    Brian F. Mulvey

  • Reporter

    Reporter

    Tristan Tait

  • Photographer 2

    Photographer 2

    Tom Clarke Hill

  • Bank Employee

    Bank Employee

    Cory Peterson

  • Bank Guard

    Bank Guard

    Jake Samuels

  • Young Man

    Young Man

    Max Cazier

  • Red

    Red

    Dan Hedaya

  • Guide - Inside Macusa

    Guide - Inside Macusa

    Christy Meyer

  • Auror 2

    Auror 2

    Guy Paul

  • Auror 10

    Auror 10

    Walles Hamonde

  • Auror 1

    Auror 1

    Dominique Tipper

  • Boy with Birthmark

    Boy with Birthmark

    Leo Heller

  • Poor Boy

    Poor Boy

    Miles Roughley

  • Policeman

    Policeman

    Erick Hayden

  • Hobo

    Hobo

    Paul Birchard

  • Barker

    Barker

    Tom Hodgkins

  • Mrs. Esposito

    Mrs. Esposito

    Ellie Haddington

  • Police Officer 1

    Police Officer 1

    Joseph Macnab

  • Heinrich Eberstadt

    Heinrich Eberstadt

    Martin Oelbermann

  • British Envoy

    British Envoy

    Richard Clothier

  • Momolou Wotorson

    Momolou Wotorson

    Christian Dixon

  • Auror 4

    Auror 4

    Richard Hardisty

  • Executioner #2

    Executioner #2

    Miquel Brown

  • Beryl

    Beryl

    Wunmi Mosaku

  • Executioner #3

    Executioner #3

    Cristian Solimeno

  • Sam the Obliviator

    Sam the Obliviator

    Matthew Wilson

  • Singer - The Blind Pig Speakeasy

    Singer - The Blind Pig Speakeasy

    Aretha Ayeh

  • Singer - The Blind Pig Speakeasy

    Singer - The Blind Pig Speakeasy

    Emmi

  • Australian Wizard

    Australian Wizard

    Nicholas McGaughey

  • Auror 6

    Auror 6

    Arinzé Kene

  • Bakery Customer

    Bakery Customer

    Jane Perry

  • International Royal Dignitar (uncredited)

    International Royal Dignitar (uncredited)

    Abi Adeyemi

  • Auror (uncredited)

    Auror (uncredited)

    Reid Anderson

  • Criminal (uncredited)

    Criminal (uncredited)

    Aileen Archer

  • Officer 247 (uncredited)

    Officer 247 (uncredited)

    Lee Asquith-Coe

  • Upperclass Wizard (uncredited)

    Upperclass Wizard (uncredited)

    Robert-Anthony Artlett

  • Boat Crew (uncredited)

    Boat Crew (uncredited)

    Alphonso Austin

  • New Yorker (uncredited)

    New Yorker (uncredited)

    Michael Barron

  • Senator Shaw's Speechwriter (uncredited)

    Senator Shaw's Speechwriter (uncredited)

    Roy Beck

  • Journalist (uncredited)

    Journalist (uncredited)

    Marc Benanti

  • Bank Guard (uncredited)

    Bank Guard (uncredited)

    Nathan Benham

  • Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    Paul Bergquist

  • Italian Tenant in New York (uncredited)

    Italian Tenant in New York (uncredited)

    Laura Bernardeschi

  • Journalist (uncredited)

    Journalist (uncredited)

    David J Biscoe

  • Photographer (uncredited)

    Photographer (uncredited)

    Lee Bolton

  • New Yorker (uncredited)

    New Yorker (uncredited)

    Annarie Boor

  • Gala Guest (uncredited)

    Gala Guest (uncredited)

    Elizabeth Briand

  • Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    Neil Broome

  • New York Tenement (uncredited)

    New York Tenement (uncredited)

    Greg Brummel

  • Gala Guest (uncredited)

    Gala Guest (uncredited)

    Douglas Byrne

  • Mrs. Goldstein (uncredited)

    Mrs. Goldstein (uncredited)

    Fanny Carbonnel

  • Gentleman (uncredited)

    Gentleman (uncredited)

    David Charles-Cully

  • Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    Stacey Clegg

  • Taxi Passenger (uncredited)

    Taxi Passenger (uncredited)

    Chloe Collingwood

  • Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    Claire Cooper-King

  • Tenement Woman (uncredited)

    Tenement Woman (uncredited)

    Carmen Cowell

  • New Yorker (uncredited)

    New Yorker (uncredited)

    Silvia Crastan

  • Factory Worker (uncredited)

    Factory Worker (uncredited)

    Tom Dab

  • New Yorker (uncredited)

    New Yorker (uncredited)

    Craig Davies

  • Factory Worker (uncredited)

    Factory Worker (uncredited)

    Nick Davison

  • Tenement Woman (uncredited)

    Tenement Woman (uncredited)

    Chloe de Burgh

  • New York Journalist (uncredited)

    New York Journalist (uncredited)

    Paul Dewdney

  • Ranjit (uncredited)

    Ranjit (uncredited)

    Rudi Dharmalingam

  • Young Husband (uncredited)

    Young Husband (uncredited)

    Joshua Diffley

  • Bank Customer (uncredited)

    Bank Customer (uncredited)

    Nick Donald

  • Gentleman (uncredited)

    Gentleman (uncredited)

    Richard Douglas

  • Skender (uncredited)

    Skender (uncredited)

    Henry Douthwaite

  • Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    Stephanie Eccles

  • Factory Worker (uncredited)

    Factory Worker (uncredited)

    Dino Fazzani

  • Bank Client (uncredited)

    Bank Client (uncredited)

    Flor Ferraco

  • New Yorker (uncredited)

    New Yorker (uncredited)

    Marketa Flynn

  • Witch (uncredited)

    Witch (uncredited)

    Lobna Futers

  • Gala Guest (uncredited)

    Gala Guest (uncredited)

    Michael Gabbitas

  • Porter (uncredited)

    Porter (uncredited)

    David Goodson

  • Jazz Girl (uncredited)

    Jazz Girl (uncredited)

    Kirsty Grace

  • New York Street Sweeper (uncredited)

    New York Street Sweeper (uncredited)

    Rudy Valentino Grant

  • Immigrant (uncredited)

    Immigrant (uncredited)

    Guna Gultniece

  • Criminal (uncredited)

    Criminal (uncredited)

    Abigayle Honeywill

  • NYC Banker (uncredited)

    NYC Banker (uncredited)

    Luke Hope

  • South American Passenger on Newt's Boat (uncredited)

    South American Passenger on Newt's Boat (uncredited)

    Kornelia Horvath

  • Young Gentleman (uncredited)

    Young Gentleman (uncredited)

    Ashley Hudson

  • Gala Photographer (uncredited)

    Gala Photographer (uncredited)

    Alan Wyn Hughes

  • Pedestrian (uncredited)

    Pedestrian (uncredited)

    Alex Jaep

  • High Society Gentleman (uncredited)

    High Society Gentleman (uncredited)

    Ian Jenkins

  • Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    Patrick Carney Junior

  • Male Passenger on Newt's Boat (uncredited)

    Male Passenger on Newt's Boat (uncredited)

    Lampros Kalfuntzos

  • New York Citizen (uncredited)

    New York Citizen (uncredited)

    Attila G. Kerekes

  • High Society Gentleman / Gala Guest (uncredited)

    High Society Gentleman / Gala Guest (uncredited)

    Simon Kerrison

  • Banker Smirnoff (uncredited)

    Banker Smirnoff (uncredited)

    Denis Khoroshko

  • Customs Officer (uncredited)

    Customs Officer (uncredited)

    Cole Leman

  • Gala Guest (uncredited)

    Gala Guest (uncredited)

    Adam Lezemore

  • New York Socialite (uncredited)

    New York Socialite (uncredited)

    Keith Lomas

  • Pentagram Nobleman (uncredited)

    Pentagram Nobleman (uncredited)

    Paul Low-Hang

  • Higher Class Gentleman (uncredited)

    Higher Class Gentleman (uncredited)

    Khristopher MacLeod

  • Young Wizard (uncredited)

    Young Wizard (uncredited)

    Joe Malone

  • Mr. Goldstein (uncredited)

    Mr. Goldstein (uncredited)

    Alan Mandel

  • New York Banker (uncredited)

    New York Banker (uncredited)

    Christopher Marsh

  • Spaniard Ship Passenger (uncredited)

    Spaniard Ship Passenger (uncredited)

    Jorge Leon Martinez

  • Exterminator (uncredited)

    Exterminator (uncredited)

    Christine Marzano

  • Factory Worker (uncredited)

    Factory Worker (uncredited)

    Pete Meads

  • Bank Customer (uncredited)

    Bank Customer (uncredited)

    Andy Mihalache

  • Journalist (uncredited)

    Journalist (uncredited)

    Arnold Montey

  • Newsroom Reporter (uncredited)

    Newsroom Reporter (uncredited)

    James M.L. Muller

  • Journalist (uncredited)

    Journalist (uncredited)

    Paul A Munday

  • Blind Pig Criminal (uncredited)

    Blind Pig Criminal (uncredited)

    John Murray

  • Circus Escapologist (uncredited)

    Circus Escapologist (uncredited)

    Dennis O'Donnell

  • Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    Yves O'Hara

  • New York Factory Worker (uncredited)

    New York Factory Worker (uncredited)

    Andrew G. Ogleby

  • Creature Performer (uncredited)

    Creature Performer (uncredited)

    Edd Osmond

  • New York Gentleman (uncredited)

    New York Gentleman (uncredited)

    Nick Owenford

  • Gangster at Bar (uncredited)

    Gangster at Bar (uncredited)

    Andrew Parker

  • Gangster (uncredited)

    Gangster (uncredited)

    Gino Picciano

  • Gala Guest (uncredited)

    Gala Guest (uncredited)

    Richard Price

  • Aunt of the Bride (uncredited)

    Aunt of the Bride (uncredited)

    Olivia Quinn

  • Gala Guest (uncredited)

    Gala Guest (uncredited)

    Paul Redfern

  • Higher Class Gentleman (uncredited)

    Higher Class Gentleman (uncredited)

    Jason Redshaw

  • Smart New Yorker (uncredited)

    Smart New Yorker (uncredited)

    Bernardo Santos

  • Wizard (uncredited)

    Wizard (uncredited)

    Andrei Satalov

  • New York Socialite (uncredited)

    New York Socialite (uncredited)

    Dave Simon

  • Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    Gala Dinner Guest (uncredited)

    David Soffe

  • Waiter (uncredited)

    Waiter (uncredited)

    Ryan Storey

  • Gala Guest (uncredited)

    Gala Guest (uncredited)

    Connor Sullivan

  • New York Citizen (uncredited)

    New York Citizen (uncredited)

    Camilla Talarowska

  • Street Vendor (uncredited)

    Street Vendor (uncredited)

    Dan Trotter

  • Boat Passenger (uncredited)

    Boat Passenger (uncredited)

    Vassiliki Tzanakou

  • Auror (uncredited)

    Auror (uncredited)

    Geeta Vij

  • Watchman (uncredited)

    Watchman (uncredited)

    Morgan Walters

  • Featured Bank Guard (uncredited)

    Featured Bank Guard (uncredited)

    Dean Weir

  • Criminal on 'Wanted' Poster (uncredited)

    Criminal on 'Wanted' Poster (uncredited)

    Anick Wiget

  • Bank Guard (uncredited)

    Bank Guard (uncredited)

    Miroslav Zaruba

¡Dejá tu comentario!
¡Sólo los usuarios registrados pueden comentar!
Ingresar